Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Agnieszka Nowiczkow PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
2 Bartosz Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
3 Jakub Sykuła BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
4 Piotr Przestrzelski BST Poland
5 Radosław Hermaszewski BST Poland
6 Vladimir Nosov BMSTU Russian Federation
7 Marcin Sykuła BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
8 Radosław Kozal FTI Racing Team Poland
9 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
10 Jakub Rysz Sowie Team Poland
11 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
12 Patryk Galiński BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
13 Anna Krzyżelewska-Suś Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
14 Stijn Heymans Swooth MTB Team Belgium
15 Daniel Alochna Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team Poland
16 Piotr Łudzik Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
17 Łukasz Szlązak TOMAZI MTB BIKE THEAM Poland
18 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
19 Małgorzata Gryszczuk Amg Cybinka Team Poland
20 Irina Budakova Amazonki bike team Russian Federation
21 Bea Winters RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
22 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
23 Ewelina Bojdzińska VELCREDO Poland
24 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
25 Mazurek Patryk Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
26 Jarosław Kinal Poland
27 Bartłomiej Kawa MGF Poland
28 Joshua Moore JandN United States
29 Nina Moore JandN Germany
30 MARCIN BORKOWSKI Polski Klub MTB Poland
31 Nina Moore JandN Germany
32 Damian Zakrzewski KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
33 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
34 Zbigniew Komorowski Crazy Racing Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Kris De Nef Team Scott Belgium
2 Valerie Heeren Klub Dash Belgium
3 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
4 Jakub Solarski BST-Banach Sport Team Poland
5 Grzegorz Rzegociński HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl Poland
6 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
7 Wojciech Maćkowiak ' - ' Poland
8 Jakub Grochola brak Poland
9 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI STALIGMA RACING TEAM Poland
10 Nils Van Tilt Tel&Co Cycling Team Belgium
11 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
12 Dario Russo Sportpark Aare-Rhein Switzerland
13 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
14 Zhanna Maslova Amazonki bike team Russian Federation
15 Gunther Thans Zonhoven Belgium
16 Indeherberge Jan Zonhoven Belgium
17 Sebastian Leśniak NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
18 Rick van Uitert RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
19 Dennis van Ewijk RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
20 Evert Boshuis RWP Bilthoven Netherlands