Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Wojciech Milewski SKS Oborniki Poland
2 Anna Zemła brak Poland
3 Michał Brzeziński eNRG4U s.c. Poland
4 Marek Zubrzycki Żubry 3 Poland
5 Grzegorz Lis MODECO MTB TEAM Poland
6 Piotr Przybylski Bike Salon Poland
7 Wojciech Łukaszewicz Warszawski Klub Kolarski Poland
8 Jaco Poklopac BeerXC Poland
9 Lech Swoboda Swoboda BeerXC Poland
10 Imants Snitko latvian carbon Latvia
11 Adam Pająk - Poland
12 Marek Ciastoń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
13 Damian Chojecki DAMNN.CC Poland
14 Iwona Joskowska Majbike Team Poland
15 Radosław Polusik wolny strzelec Poland
16 Ryszard Gawron ABC-Service Poland
17 Tomasz Nowak Pudel team Poland
18 Damian Gawron ABC-service Poland
19 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
20 Piotr Wunsch MajBike Team Poland
21 WOJCIECH Gogolewski GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
22 Dariusz Rybak MTB Team JakśBud Poland
23 Agnieszka Nowiczkow PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
24 Zbigniew Skupień AZYL Poland
25 Łukasz Misakiewicz Yolobike Sypniewski Mtb Poland
26 Tomasz Okręt AZYL Poland
27 Olek Dziurzyński Aleksander Dziurzyński Odbiory Mieszkań Poland
28 Paweł Komorowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
29 Adam Śmich - Poland
30 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
31 Kamil Kruczek Warbud - warto budować! Poland
32 Szymon Juchniewicz MTB WALIM Poland
33 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
34 Adam Maciński Sulima Rowery Team Poland
35 Tomasz Miklejewski Kibolski KS Poland
36 Piotr Wardęga Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
37 Maciej Fiałkiewicz Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
38 Tomasz Mulawa Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
39 Tomasz Woźniak GEOpyra.pl Poland
40 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
41 Izabella Malinowska Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
42 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
43 Agata Lichocka SklepBicykl.pl-Perfectsource Poland
44 Jarosław Zając BSR Team Bytom Poland
45 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
46 Arek Kosmala YOLOBIKE Sypniewski MTB Poland
47 Przemysław Bajew ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY Poland
48 Rafał Kocik Geodetic Team Poland
49 Zbigniew Chudzicki SKS Oborniki Poland
50 Dawid Kompiel KOSOX BIKE TEAM Poland
51 Izabela Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
52 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
53 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
54 Jacek Łykawka STS Maraton Poland
55 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
56 Łukasz Warżała Ski&Bike House Team / Stronie Śląskie Poland
57 Katarzyna Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
58 Michał Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
59 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Krzysztof Łabanowski BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
2 Egor Baranov EPAM Belarus
3 Krzysztof Skaza Komorniki MTB Team Poland
4 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
5 Rafał Kamiński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
6 Patryk Maślanek Bike Salon Poland
7 Agnieszka Witkowska niezrzeszona Poland
8 Maciej Grzegorzek OTC Oborniki Poland
9 Tomasz Frąckowiak PKO Bank Polski Poland
10 Jolanta Kulikowska West ROCK Bike Team Poland
11 Krzysztof Pawlak DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
12 Jakub Kołotusza Team PKO BP Poland
13 Jakub Mardaus Nie dotyczy Poland
14 Stanislaw Kuna DABARTI TEAM Poland
15 Tadeusz. Liszka Gomola Trans Airco Poland
16 Rafał Roppel Rafos Racing Team Poland
17 Grzegorz Jakubek Gmeble Poland
18 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
19 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
20 Tomasz Rudnicki Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska Poland
21 Szczepan Szaruga - Poland
22 Marcin Windloch Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
23 Rafał Sosnowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
24 Krzysztof Sadowski SK INVEST Poland
25 Dominika Wilk Beer and ride Poland
26 Łukasz Szlendak DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
27 Michał Tomczyszyn DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
28 Sebastian Litwa DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
29 Ewa Duszyńska DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
30 Krzysztof Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
31 Magdalena Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
32 Monika Kowalska Maruderzy Poland
33 Bartek Tyrakowski SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
34 Paweł Cywiński SUPERIOR sowasport.pl / DONERGY Fotowoltaika Poland
35 Grzegorz Sowa SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
36 Daniel Wilczak SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
37 Magdalena Ruta PERSEVERANCE Poland
38 Maciej Napierała PERSEVERANCE Poland
39 Dariusz Michalski V-Team Poland
40 Bartek Kowalski Authors Poland
41 Bartosz Majkowski Authors Poland
42 Jan Jurijków Wypad na rower Poland
43 Zdzisław Pogorzelski LOTTO Poland
44 Katarzyna Kowalska-Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
45 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
46 Antoni Śmich Feniks Rydułtowy Poland
47 Marcin Piątek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
48 Waldemar Rybarczyk Komorniki MTB Team Poland
49 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
50 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
51 Tomasz Czechowski TJBike Poland
52 Jan Urbanowicz TJBike Poland
53 Ludwig Berndt Narbendynamo Biesenthal Germany
54 Zuzanna Kownacka Poznań Poland
55 Mariusz Kłos Zarwani z łańcucha Poland
56 MICHAŁ Wolniewicz TOMCHEM TEAM Poland
57 Adam Witchen Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
58 Karolina Mika brak Poland
59 Aleksandra Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
60 Katarzyna Łatyszew JakśBud Biedrusko Poland
61 Iwona KANIA Nikośbike Poland
62 Maciej Krzewina Nikośbike Poland
63 Michał Kokociński brak Poland
64 Karol Derbin Łikęt Poland
65 Paweł Puszcz Łikęt Poland
66 Łukasz Kujawiak . Poland
67 Paweł Ścibisz Alltop STAG TEAM Poland
68 Marcin Malinowski Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
69 Grzegorz Berłowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
70 Mariusz Węgrzynowski Bike Salon Team Poland
71 Adam Maroszek niezrzeszony Poland
72 Adam Hajzner Izabelin Poland
73 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
74 Mateusz Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
75 Anna Paterak Team PKO BP Poland
76 Zbigniew Bocian Komorniki MTB Team Poland
77 André Kollatzsch SV Senftenberg Germany
78 Martin Steiniger SV Senftenberg Germany
79 Arkadiusz Gursztyn arr Poland
80 Jędrzej Wierzchowski Bike Pasja Racing Team Poland
81 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
82 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
83 Mateusz Kosmowski Kosox Bike Team Poland
84 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
85 Zbigniew Nisztuk Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
86 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
87 Robert Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Poland
88 Jarek Jarząbek YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
89 Joanna Kubicka - Jakuczun YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
90 Andrzej Jelonek Maruderzy Poland
91 Wojciech Stępel Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
92 Łukasz Podwysocki Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
93 Marek Wójcikowski Maruderzy Poland
94 Rafał Cyrny Maruderzy Poland
95 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Kosox bike teamu Poland
96 Piotr Miller STS Poland
97 Sebastian Kaczmarczyk Kosox Bike Team Poland
98 Arkadiusz Stefański Vezuvio Team Poland
99 Sabine Lengert Velonistas Berlin Germany
100 Ingo Schöne NRT Protective Germany
101 Nodirżon Farmonow Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
102 Bartosz Stelmaszyk LS-PLUS RECYCLING TEAM Poland
103 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team Poland
104 Karol Wrzesiński KCN Racing Team Poland