Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Rek Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
2 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Poland
3 Dawid Modrzyński Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
4 Agnieszka Patoka niezrzeszona Poland
5 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
6 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
7 Marcin Romanow Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
8 Mateusz Szucki Warszawa Poland
9 Bogusława Garczyńska-Wąs Innergy Team Poland
10 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
11 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
12 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
13 Piotr Drab Piotr Drab Poland
14 Mirosław Turkiewicz Gryfus Szczecin Poland
15 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
16 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
17 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
18 Bartłomiej Gortat Szookrower Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Małgorzata Półjanowicz Trenujemy z sercem dla Kuby Poland
2 Norbert Jędrzejczyk nextd.pl Poland
3 Arnoldas Sipavicius Daugirdas gym Lithuania
4 Andrius Juška Daugirdas Gym Lithuania
5 Andrzej Gorgosz OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI Poland
6 Róbert Navrátil Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
7 Maciej Jakubowski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
8 Tomek Świerczewski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
9 Robert Chorowski SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
10 Tomasz Strzelecki SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
11 Michał Rudnow Rudbikers Poland
12 SŁAWOMIR GRACA "Pasjonat"Dankowice Poland
13 Artūrs Kaurovs Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
14 Martins Paupers VELOSHOPS Latvia
15 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
16 Dorota Serafinowska Opony Serafinowski Poland
17 Wojciech Krom Cryospace Olsztyn Team Poland
18 Tomasz Radziejowski Jacht Klub Nisko Poland
19 Jakub Żyto Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa Poland
20 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
21 Evgeny Voblikov PNPPK Russian Federation
22 Tomasz Załanowski --- Poland
23 Dariusz Tumaniec ALGIDA Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
24 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
25 Rico Dolecek Focus RAPIRO Racing Germany
26 Tomasz Suligowski Szookrower Poland
27 Patryk Kruszniewicz Brak Poland
28 Tomasz Nurczyński Szookrower Poland
29 Kamil Nogalski Klub Kolarski Łowicz Poland
30 Tadeusz Żanecki Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
31 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
32 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
33 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
34 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
35 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
36 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
37 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
38 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
39 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
40 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
41 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
42 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
43 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
44 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
45 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
46 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
47 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
48 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
49 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
50 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
51 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
52 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
53 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
54 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
55 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
56 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
57 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
58 Michał Piskornik . Poland
59 Marek Piskornik . Poland
60 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
61 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
62 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
63 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
64 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
65 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
66 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
67 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
68 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
69 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
70 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
71 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
72 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
73 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
74 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
75 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
76 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
77 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
78 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland
79 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
80 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
81 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
82 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
83 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
84 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
85 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
86 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
87 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
88 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
89 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
90 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
91 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
92 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
93 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
94 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
95 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
96 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
97 Marek Jaromin - Poland
98 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
99 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
100 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
101 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
102 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
103 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
104 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
105 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
106 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
107 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
108 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
109 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
110 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
111 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
112 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
113 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
114 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
115 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland