Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Dariusz Adach Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein Poland
2 Artur Nowinka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
3 Ronni Tønder Skanderborg MTB Denmark
4 Thomas Pelch Skanderborg MTB Denmark
5 KAROLINA Maczuga Trasa Masters MTB Zielona Góra Poland
6 Leszek Kuczyński Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
7 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
8 Łukasz Kuźma FTI RACING TEAM Poland
9 Paweł Łukaszuk Brak Poland
10 Marcin Malinowski YOLOBIKE MARBA TEAM Poland
11 Przemek Kiszka KGS Legends Poland
12 Mateusz Kania WINTERTAL RACE TEAM Poland
13 Tomasz Thiel - Poland
14 Marek Zalewski MCP Bike Team Poland
15 Cezary Mrozowicz Cezary Fit Bike Poland
16 Kristaps Meija Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1 Latvia
17 Olgierd Wejner MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
18 Kristaps Kazarevskis Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
19 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack Poland
20 Arvis Eņģelis ĀdažiVelo / KS Sportaklubs Latvia
21 Maris Zudans ĀdažiVelo / KS Sportaklubs Latvia
22 Marc Harb The Hot Cogs Lebanon
23 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
24 Maciej Miarka - Poland
25 Robert Dreu ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Austria
26 Tomasz Jasnowski Bobrallyteam Poland
27 Kristian Olsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
28 Michał Rymanowski NEXTIE Bike Team Poland
29 Michał Dąbrowski NEXTIE Bike Team Poland
30 Marek Michalik Grupetto Kampinos Poland
31 Adam Kostrzewski Biciclista Racing Team Poland
32 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
33 Dariusz Baran STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM Poland
34 Tomas Jatuzys ignore Lithuania
35 Andrzej Michalak POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Poland
36 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
37 Krzysztof Kindrasz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
38 Matúš Saro Bohémska družina Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
39 Bogumiła Kacprzak ESTILE Racing Team Poland
40 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mariusz33Macegoniuk Poland
41 Marcin Lamowski ADCLEANING.PL Poland
42 Paweł Mikusek Akita Poland
43 Jacek Bojewski Brak Poland
44 Paweł Soczewski brak Poland
45 Łukasz Jankowski x-tt.pl Poland
46 Michał Adamaszek Tomica Coaching Poland
47 Jacek Sozański in-motion team Poland
48 Joanna Bronikowska . Poland
49 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
50 Paweł Bartosiak-Semków Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team Poland
51 Michał Traut Grupa ANG Poland
52 Arturas Remeika The Team Lithuania
53 Tomasz Skawiński Bike Fit Cezary Poland
54 Łukasz Szymański MCP Bike Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Robert Piątkowski Banda Hoy'a Racing Team Poland
2 Leon van Capelle Licht Verzet Netherlands
3 Tuczko Bombiczka BombyFurt Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
4 Karolina Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė OSK Fortūna Lithuania
5 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
6 Jesper Christensen Solrød cykling Denmark
7 Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans Keizari1 Latvia
8 Nerijus Rukstela Porteris Lithuania
9 Marcin Szatkowski Aluna®️ MTB Racing Team Poland
10 WITOLD KORBANEK POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI Poland
11 Salvis Lulaks private Latvia
12 Thomas Johnsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
13 Paweł Błaszczyk Strabag Bike Team Poland
14 Janar Janno fastEST Estonia
15 Eero Jakobson fastEST Estonia
16 Pawel Weber Mobile Coders - BMW Kodowanie Poland
17 Age Jaanimets Haaslava MTB Estonia
18 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
19 Michał Jabłonka PS8 Racing Team Poland
20 Adam Rogala Optyk-Okular AlchimowiczBike Poland
21 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
22 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland