Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Atle Hansen Swedish Vikings Allebike Sweden
2 Mikael Karlsson Swedish Vikings Allebike Sweden
3 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Pack Center Poland
4 Mark Rowley Lyme RC United Kingdom
5 Piotr Gruszecki Polychem Systems Poland
6 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
7 Emil Kruba Piasecki Concept Poland
8 Jan Čižmář BT SAZOVICE Czech Republic
9 Willem Dierckx ALEA IACTA EST Belgium
10 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
11 Zbigniew Kiszka Pressing RIBOX, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team Poland
12 Artur Nowinka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
13 Tomasz Hruświcki Movement Care Poland
14 Bjørn Oppermann AMUR.DK Denmark
15 Toni Jimenez Estrada Corbike Spain
16 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland
17 Maris Kamerads DiviGrupa.lv Latvia
18 Darek Kurek ABSOLUTEBIKES Poland
19 Marcin Matyja MTB-Club München Germany
20 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
21 Przemysław Winiarski Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
22 Frank Konijn Stammes recruitment Netherlands
23 Krzysztof Kindrasz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
24 Tomasz Mesjasz Black wild coyotes Poland
25 Michal Metlicka LMBC IRELAND Czech Republic
26 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
27 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak KS STOMIL POZNAŃ Poland
28 Martin Sator Nora Racing Team Austria
29 Piotr BIENENDA Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
30 Vitali Yazvinski _ Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Oskars Ozols DIVI grupa Latvia
2 Joan Pons Palacios Cannondale Spain
3 Txell Figueras TACTIC Team Spain
4 Sharon Leonzini Team Misgav Orbea Israel
5 Dave Snyckers No Shortcuts Belgium
6 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
7 Edgars Klavins Mīdītaji Latvia
8 Tomas Novak NFT Czech Republic
9 Tomas Dusek NFT Czech Republic
10 Guy Smet Granfondoteam.be Belgium
11 Dirk Claes Granfondoteam.be Belgium
12 Marcel Schmeck VollgasRiegel Germany
13 Andre De Jong Sterk de Jong Netherlands
14 Artur Broda Pressing ROIBOX, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team Poland
15 Martin Kroes Martin Netherlands
16 Sander lesage Team Wildlife Belgium
17 Jan Van den Bossche Team Wildlife Netherlands
18 Sander Nooyens BEERSE BIKERS 1 Netherlands
19 Magdalena Kosko Damovo Bike Team Poland
20 Olivier coibion No team Belgium
21 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
22 Emīls Balodis Mīdītāji Latvia
23 Marcin Ostapiuk - Poland
24 Elvijs Mežaleons Mīdītāji Latvia
25 Carmelo Fernandez Btt La Moleta Spain
26 Sergi Lledó Magnífics Spain
27 Nick nijsmans Forza Belgium
28 Frank Zandbergen Flauwekulletjes Netherlands
29 Nico Dwidjono Flauwekulletjes Netherlands
30 Floor Krul Fietsenwinkel Schoorl Netherlands
31 Janneke de Wit Fietsenwinkel Schoorl Netherlands
32 Paweł Weber Kibolski KS Poland
33 Tim Koek Fietsenwinkel Schoorl Netherlands
34 Katrin Brunner Brunner Wentholt Germany
35 roeland wentholt Brunner Wentholt Netherlands
36 Peter Thomas SOLO MAN United Kingdom
37 Bart Goris Forza Belgium
38 Peter Gierlich MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier Germany
39 Ken Schroyens Ken Belgium
40 Jan Van Dijck solo men Belgium
41 René Konijn Stammes Recruitment Netherlands
42 Wouter Dierckx VTDL Belgium
43 Monika Kulling - Poland