W celu zapisania się na zawody należy zarejestrować się bezpłatnie na stronie timetime.pl
Majka Days, dystans "30"
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Szlachcic | M Projekt | Poland | |
2 | Sylwia Wardęga | BodyiCoach | Poland | |
3 | Tomasz Gajewski | MS | Poland | |
4 | Grzegorz Wawok | schc | Poland | |
5 | Natalia Seifried | Seifried | Poland | |
6 | Karol Krzyżowski | Bike Atelier | Poland | |
7 | Tomasz Kołtun | TKDP | Poland | |
8 | Jarek Białończyk | MTB Krynica - Zdrój | Poland | |
9 | Piotr Jaremek | Drużyna TVN | Poland | |
10 | Adam K. | brak | Poland | |
11 | Mateusz Gajdulewicz | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
12 | Kamila Szymańska | brak | Poland | |
13 | Andrzej Ogrodnik | - | Poland | |
14 | Mateusz Syguła | Kolarski.eu Team | Poland | |
15 | Wojciech Fraś | - | Poland | |
16 | Anna Roszczyk-Ogrodnik | brak | Poland | |
17 | Jacek Ziółkowski | "Nie ma lipy" | Poland | |
18 | Małgorzata Jakubowska | Lu-Go Łukasz Twardowski | Poland | |
19 | Janusz Głowacki | Roweromania | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil Błachnio | Specialized | Poland | |
2 | Norbert Bendowski | Specialized | Poland | |
3 | Jarosław Pasoń | Activate Life | Poland | |
4 | Sławomir Pasoń | Activate Life | Poland | |
5 | NITAJ FUŚNIK | GORANGA TEAM | Poland | |
6 | Marek Duklanowski | RM Szczecin | Poland | |
7 | Andrzej BILEWICZ | GORANGA TEAM | Poland | |
8 | Ewa Mżywa | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
9 | Grzegorz Wojtarowicz | GOLD BIKE | Poland | |
10 | Amadeusz Rak | GOLD BIKE | Poland | |
11 | Kamil Dara | nie ma | Poland | |
12 | wojciech pudełko | brak imielin | Poland | |
13 | Mariusz Jankowicz | brak | Poland | |
14 | Paweł Jurczyk | brak | Poland | |
15 | Piotr Jurczyk | brak | Poland | |
16 | Grzegorz Musiał | . | Poland | |
17 | Łukasz Orzyszek | brak | Czech Republic | |
18 | Mateusz Bienias | Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów | Poland | |
19 | Magdalena Szymczak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
20 | Beata Śpiewak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
21 | Wiktor Śpiewak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
22 | Michał Śpiewak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
23 | Robert Mżywa | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
24 | Przemysław Wojdat | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
25 | Michał Bednarski | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
26 | Bartosz Marcinkowski | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
27 | Sławomir Kacprzak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
28 | Jarosław Stankiewicz | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
29 | Rafał Hampel | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
30 | Barbara Pol | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
31 | Tomasz Pol | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
32 | Monika Bednarska | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
33 | Michał Janiszewski | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
34 | Andrzej Andrzejewski | Gliwice | Poland | |
35 | Grzegorz Hajduk | 50upAT | Poland | |
36 | Bartosz Kubiak | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
37 | Jarosław Malarczyk | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
38 | Jakub Malarczyk | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
39 | Anna Tomaszewska | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
40 | Jakub Tomaszewski | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
41 | Robert Kamiński | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
42 | Bartłomiej Grodecki | PGE Obrót S.A. | Poland | |
43 | Andrzej Karpiel | - | Poland | |
44 | Tomasz Rutkowski | Pacific Toruń | Poland | |
45 | Konrad Rymut | - | Poland | |
46 | Piotr Stawicki | Pacific Toruń | Poland | |
47 | Marek Kaźmierczak | Prywatny | Poland | |
48 | Grzegorz Szymaszek | SGR Racing Team | Poland | |
49 | Iwo Pacałowski | WKK | Poland | |
50 | Rafał Smyczyński | Misiory | Poland | |
51 | Dariusz Szczepaniak | Uniwersytet Jagielloński | Poland | |
52 | Tomasz Lambryczak | brak | Poland | |
53 | marcin nędzka | - | Poland | |
54 | Marcin Borgieł | Romski Klub Kolarski KEREK | Poland | |
55 | Dominik Siwiec | Sędziszów Małopolski Team | Poland | |
56 | kordian kaltbach | JLL CYCLING TEAM | Poland | |
57 | Damian Franuszkiewicz | brak | Poland | |
58 | Joanna Ziomek | CFE team | Poland | |
59 | Sylwia Szeliga | Bike Atelier | Poland | |
60 | Arkadiusz Mazgaj | OSP Nowa Wieś | Poland | |
61 | Damian Łachmanek | amator niedzielnej rundy | Poland | |
62 | Henryk Szczepaniak | amator | Poland | |
63 | Monika Kowalska | Maruderzy | Poland | |
64 | Maksymilian Błoński | V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Poland | |
65 | Borys Klaczkowski | GIORRE Sport Team | Poland | |
66 | Jerzy Kieller | Rzeszów | Poland | |
67 | Cezary Pawlikowski | Specialized Team | Poland | |
68 | Maria Kaźmierczak | PRYWATNY | Poland | |
69 | ANDRZEJ MARCINEK | 50upAT | Poland | |
70 | Dagmara Lachowicz | PDL | Poland | |
71 | Sebastian Klaczkowski | GIORRE Sport Team | Poland | |
72 | Jakub Błoniarczyk | brak | Poland | |
73 | Marek Grabiwoda | Bank Handlowy w Warszawie SA | Poland | |
74 | Bogdan Kawaler | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
75 | Karol Krzysztoń | Gran Fondo Nowa Huta | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Roszczyk-Ogrodnik | brak |
Poland |
2 | Wojciech Fraś | - |
Poland |
3 | Andrzej Ogrodnik | - |
Poland |
4 | Kamila Szymańska | brak |
Poland |
5 | Jakub Błoniarczyk | brak |
Poland |
6 | Sebastian Klaczkowski | GIORRE Sport Team |
Poland |
7 | ANDRZEJ MARCINEK | 50upAT |
Poland |
8 | Adam K. | brak |
Poland |
9 | Borys Klaczkowski | GIORRE Sport Team |
Poland |
10 | Karol Krzyżowski | Bike Atelier |
Poland |
11 | Sylwia Szeliga | Bike Atelier |
Poland |
12 | Damian Franuszkiewicz | brak |
Poland |
13 | marcin nędzka | - |
Poland |
14 | Tomasz Lambryczak | brak |
Poland |
15 | Konrad Rymut | - |
Poland |
16 | Andrzej Karpiel | - |
Poland |
17 | Jakub Tomaszewski | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
18 | Anna Tomaszewska | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
19 | Jakub Malarczyk | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
20 | Jarosław Malarczyk | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
21 | Bartosz Kubiak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
22 | Grzegorz Hajduk | 50upAT |
Poland |
23 | Michał Janiszewski | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
24 | Monika Bednarska | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
25 | Tomasz Pol | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
26 | Barbara Pol | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
27 | Rafał Hampel | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
28 | Jarosław Stankiewicz | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
29 | Sławomir Kacprzak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
30 | Bartosz Marcinkowski | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
31 | Michał Bednarski | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
32 | Przemysław Wojdat | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
33 | Robert Mżywa | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
34 | Michał Śpiewak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
35 | Wiktor Śpiewak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
36 | Beata Śpiewak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
37 | Magdalena Szymczak | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
38 | Łukasz Orzyszek | brak |
Czech Republic |
39 | Piotr Jurczyk | brak |
Poland |
40 | Paweł Jurczyk | brak |
Poland |
41 | Mariusz Jankowicz | brak |
Poland |
42 | Amadeusz Rak | GOLD BIKE |
Poland |
43 | Grzegorz Wojtarowicz | GOLD BIKE |
Poland |
44 | Ewa Mżywa | Hansgrohe |
Poland |
45 | Andrzej BILEWICZ | GORANGA TEAM |
Poland |
46 | NITAJ FUŚNIK | GORANGA TEAM |
Poland |
47 | Sławomir Pasoń | Activate Life |
Poland |
48 | Jarosław Pasoń | Activate Life |
Poland |
49 | Norbert Bendowski | Specialized |
Poland |
50 | Kamil Błachnio | Specialized |
Poland |