Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Andrey Volchanin Minsk Belarus
2 Iryna Lietikova MTBInAction Ukraine
3 Kamil Mrowiec Go Sport AK SPED Poland
4 Rafał Balawajder Zielona Góra MTB Team Poland
5 Joanna Balawajder Zielona Góra MTB Team Poland
6 Grzegorz Grabarek Zielona Góra MTB Team Poland
7 Grzegorz Cebulski Zielona Góra MTB Team Poland
8 Aliaksandr Kharamonenka Belarus Belarus
9 DZMITRY SLABODZKA Ximik Team Belarus
10 Andrii Vashchenko DP Camp Ukraine
11 Yurii Gaidai - Ukraine
12 Thomas Keimling EBM Team Seiffen Germany
13 Seweryn Dobosz Wawa Bike Team Poland
14 Wojtek Krawczyk IFON KOLARZ KLUB Poland
15 Evgeny Efimkin MTB School Russian Federation
16 Radek Rajczyk Patnet Team Poland
17 Michał Popowski DUUST RACING Poland
18 Tomáš Sabol PROefekt Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
19 Sebastian Kołodziej SAP Serwis TEAM Poland
20 Aleksander Brich - Poland
21 Aleksej Barkhanov Belarus Belarus
22 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
23 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
24 Agata Hamera SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE-FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
25 Łukasz Farulewski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
26 Marek Ardelli Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych Poland
27 Krzysztof Paluszek Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Poland
28 Timo Anders EBE-Racing Team Germany
29 Marcin Dębowski Browerzyści.tm Poland
30 Marcin Walczyk JK7 Poland
31 Mario Dolecek EBM - Team Germany
32 Robert Zalewski BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Poland
33 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
34 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
35 Jacek Cieślak Xxx Poland
36 Krisjanis Cers AdaziVelo Latvia
37 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
38 Pascal Szekely FreeRidersBE Belgium
39 Artur Karbownik Kamaro Sport Line Skarzysko - Kamienna Poland
40 Vitali Yazvinski Ximik team Belarus
41 Konstantin Burtsev Belarus Belarus
42 Vladimir Nosov BMSTU Russian Federation
43 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
44 Sebastian Bogacki -- Poland
45 A. Kcharamonenka Ximik team Belarus
46 ARTSIOM SOBAL Ximik team Belarus
47 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
48 Jacek Michalak drukfirmowy.pl Poland
49 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
50 Michał Błaszkiewicz Poland
51 Vasil Zabrodski Belarus Belarus
52 Martin Fedor T4B Bike Team Poland
53 Michał Wekiera Brak Poland
54 Paweł Kop-Ostrowski RunExpert Team Poland
55 Zbigniew Komorowski Crazy Racing Team Poland
56 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
57 Bartłomiej Gortat Rowery Małgośka MTB Team Poland
58 Łukasz Szlązak TOMAZI MTB BIKE THEAM Poland
59 Wojciech Bukry Ewosoft Triathlon Team Poland
60 Anna Tomica Tri Babe Powered By Ewosoft Poland
61 Michał Zimny MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
62 Marcin Tomiak MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
63 Bartosz Foltyn MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
64 Małgorzata Gryszczuk Amg Cybinka Team Poland
65 Irek Trochimowicz mtb squad hamm Germany
66 Radek Rajczyk Patnet Team Poland
67 Adam Ptak Romet Factory Team Poland
68 Aleksander Sokoliński Romet Factory Team Poland
69 Michael Wilson Wilson Father Ted Ireland
70 Jacek Podgórski TOMCHEM Poland
71 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
72 Marek Broz Structures Poland
73 Michał Wierzejski Ambasada Kampinosu Poland
74 Piotr Morawski Banach Sport Team Poland
75 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
76 Rafał Kazana styropianova.pl Poland
77 Giedrius Baliutavičius Pro4mance.eu Netherlands
78 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST Poland
79 Robert Skrobol Tomazi Bike Orbea Team Poland
80 Tomasz Gałęzowski Kraków Poland
81 Wojciech Krom CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN TEAM Poland
82 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
83 Damian Zakrzewski KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Maciej Zielonka ASE TREK GDYNIA Poland
2 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Poland
3 Dariusz Nagórski Crazy Racing Team Poland
4 Andrey Dianov Loyalty Point Russian Federation
5 Marek Jaromin - Poland
6 Maurice Heuveling ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club) Netherlands
7 Daniil Suvorov Школа МТБ Russian Federation
8 Łukasz Witkowski XBOX BIKE TEAM Poland
9 Sławomir Gerek XBOX BIKE TEAM Poland
10 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
11 Christian Krug Triabolos Hamburg / Blau-Weiss Buchholz Germany
12 Heinze Christoph Family block Germany
13 Bartosz Grigoriew ZRYCIOLE Poland
14 DANIEL GUSZCZAK SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
15 Piotr Stachowiak Torpol Racing Team Poland
16 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
17 Marek Bakuła MGG HELPEA Team Poland
18 Dmytro Sokolov MTBInAction Ukraine
19 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
20 Aliaksei Shkantau Belarus Belarus
21 Ewa Janowska WAWA BIKE TEAM Poland
22 Piotr Łudzik Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
23 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
24 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
25 Marek Piskornik . Poland
26 Artur Wesołowski MTB Gdańsk Poland
27 Rimas Czernialis Norda Active Team Poland
28 Kenneth Aitken Team Aitken United Kingdom
29 Marek Thorz Zryciole MTB Poland
30 Adam Kuśka Mikesz Poland
31 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
32 Alexey Serov Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation
33 Anton Serov РосСпецПрицеп Russian Federation
34 Dmitrii Kupriianov 9RUSMTB Russian Federation
35 Christian Elbers Team2Beat Germany
36 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
37 Waldemar Trzciński GardenFlora MTB Team Poland
38 LESZEK MARIAŃSKI SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ Poland
39 Jo Ouderits FiFeJo Belgium
40 Filip Mues FiFeJo Belgium
41 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
42 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
43 Mikołaj Kukurba Romet Factory Team Poland
44 Errol Kobus Peebles Cycling Club South Africa
45 Stefan Belmans FiFeJo Belgium
46 Roy Richardson Glenormiston United Kingdom
47 Paweł Kryszak ZRYCIOLE MTB Poland
48 Marina Tumanova 9RusMTB Russian Federation
49 Paweł Gołębicki Torus Team Gdańsk Poland
50 Valerijus Trimailovas Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
51 Povilas Trimailovas Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
52 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
53 MARCIN BORKOWSKI Polski Klub MTB Poland
54 Artur Wosiński #BrakRuchuJestZly Poland
55 Arkadiusz Buczyński VO2max MTB Team Gdańsk Poland
56 Neil Veitch Glenormiston United Kingdom
57 Ewa Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
58 Tim Rees Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
59 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
60 Alexey Kudryashov 9RusMTB Russian Federation
61 Igor Pentinen 9RusMTB Russian Federation