W celu zapisania się na zawody należy zarejestrować się bezpłatnie na stronie timetime.pl
Majka Days, dystans "45"
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub Brożek | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
2 | Artur Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
3 | Alan Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
4 | Andrzej Klamka | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | Poland | |
5 | Dawid Rusinek | Maspex | Poland | |
6 | Wojciech Kaliciak | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
7 | Łukasz Kaczor | Anstal | Poland | |
8 | Krzysztof Kępa | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
9 | Kazimierz Ziemianek | Raso | Poland | |
10 | Grzegorz Borsuk | Mebleblero | Poland | |
11 | Janusz Siedlak | STC Skarzysko | Poland | |
12 | Jakub Stępniewski | brak | Poland | |
13 | MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI | - | Poland | |
14 | Dariusz Boruczkowski | Niezrzeszony | Poland | |
15 | Przemysław Kudera | brak | Poland | |
16 | Daniel Szamburski | . | Poland | |
17 | Radosław Konecki | BIKESPORT Siewierz | Poland | |
18 | Łukasz Bunsch | KrakowDeals | Poland | |
19 | Tomasz Gomulec | TACTICA Team | Poland | |
20 | Andrzej Strojek | Orange IRON team | Poland | |
21 | Roman Paczka | KLKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA | Poland | |
22 | Artur Tatar | BikeTeam BP Zawiercie | Poland | |
23 | Wojciech Szarski | brak | Poland | |
24 | Roman Gerek | CYKLISMO | Poland | |
25 | Iwo Pacałowski | WKK | Poland | |
26 | mateusz dudwał | gym el-toro aka atak żylastej łydki | Poland | |
27 | Bartosz Grzeszczyk | OTCF Cycling Team | Poland | |
28 | Dariusz Cisowski | PRB DOM | Poland | |
29 | Adam Pachla | SK | Poland | |
30 | Paweł BURY | LKK Wulkan CCC | Poland | |
31 | Mirosław Karwowski | Retro Bike Academy.pl | Poland | |
32 | Tomasz Mikołajczyk | . | Poland | |
33 | Robert Stencel | GKS Katowice | Poland | |
34 | MAGDALENA KAWALEC | BRZOSTECKIE OWIECZKI RUN TEAM | Poland | |
35 | Jarosław Budnik | . | Poland | |
36 | Krzysztof Wróbel | 3M | Poland | |
37 | Piotr Siedlak | SAY MORE | Poland | |
38 | Grzegorz Guzik Guzik | Brak | Poland | |
39 | Andrzej Warszewski | AUTO ABS | Poland | |
40 | Dominik Warszewski | AUTO ABS | Poland | |
41 | Michał Czarnecki | MOBILER | Poland | |
42 | waldemar piątek | gluniu | Poland | |
43 | Paweł Zabłocki | flexi | Poland | |
44 | Michał Kołodziejski | brak | Poland | |
45 | Tomasz Bojakowski | TBM | Poland | |
46 | Wojciech Karny | Legion | Poland | |
47 | Wojtek Sztafa | brak | Poland | |
48 | Kacper Koszal | Konin | Poland | |
49 | Kamil Szumielewicz | Rujewit | Poland | |
50 | Jacek Warmuziński | Deutsche Bank Bike Team | Poland | |
51 | Bartosz Borczyk | - | Poland | |
52 | Marcin Sójka | Vienna Life | Poland | |
53 | Mirosław Słomski | Golub-Dobrzyń | Poland | |
54 | Tomasz Borowski | Gmina Wąpielsk | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paweł Cyburt | Specialized | Poland | |
2 | Maria Kostacińska | Specialized | Poland | |
3 | Tomek Lubowiecki | Poland | ||
4 | Andrzej Ziemiński | Retro Bike Academy.pl | Poland | |
5 | Emil Świerczyński | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
6 | KAZIMIERZ DUSZYŃSKI | NIEZRZESZONY | Poland | |
7 | Przemysław Zieliński | Wielka Radość | Poland | |
8 | Tomasz Koszarek | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
9 | Jan Stachecki | Puszczykowskie towarzystwo cyklistów | Poland | |
10 | Andrzej Uhl | Dotfizjo | Poland | |
11 | Jarosław Butkiewicz | Poland | ||
12 | Tomasz Jarząbek | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Poland | |
13 | Adrian Krawczyk | Bike Team Łąkta Górna | Poland | |
14 | Ryszard Piechówka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
15 | Łukasz Kogutowicz | Bike Team Łąkta Górna | Poland | |
16 | Robert Karasek | RK Aluminium Bike Team | Poland | |
17 | Robert Chudy | MTB Tylicz | Poland | |
18 | Dariusz Zawistowski | Retro BikeAcademy.pl | Poland | |
19 | Radek Jaskulski Jaskulski | Skoda Auto Szkoła bike team | Poland | |
20 | Piotr Kochmański | - | Poland | |
21 | Jędrek Miśniakiewicz | Pogoń Delphi | Poland | |
22 | Tomek Miśniakiewicz | Pogoń Delphi | Poland | |
23 | Miłosz Jakielaszek | - | Poland | |
24 | Przemysław Kotara | brak | Poland | |
25 | Robert Połeć | wlk | Poland | |
26 | mateusz dudwał | gym el-toro aka atak żylastej łydki | Poland | |
27 | Sebastian Żurek | Mayday Team | Poland | |
28 | Krzysztof Żurek | Auto Mik Team | Poland | |
29 | Marian Rolka | Nie zrzeszony | Poland | |
30 | Mieczysław Rolka | nierzeszony | Poland | |
31 | Wincenty Rolka | brak | Poland | |
32 | Łukasz Zięba | brak | Poland | |
33 | Andrzej Wyka | Niezrzeszony | Poland | |
34 | Jarosław Czerwień | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | Poland | |
35 | Katarzyna Sowa | Hotel Podium Diagnostix Team | Poland | |
36 | Marcin Horodecki | Team HRC | Poland | |
37 | Jan Rogatko | 72d windsport powered by oshee | Poland | |
38 | WŁODZIMIERZ KNOT | GORLICE | Poland | |
39 | Maciej Belcer | iSport Team | Poland | |
40 | Marcin Lenart | - | Poland | |
41 | Jakub Gil | Tete de la Course Team | Poland | |
42 | Mateusz Gil | Tête de la Course Team | Poland | |
43 | Jakub Szymański | naszosie.pl | Poland | |
44 | Wojciech Rysiewicz | ULTREK MTB TEAM | Poland | |
45 | Marek Antusiak | - | ||
46 | Jerzy Czubaj | Budmet | Poland | |
47 | Tomasz Mazurek | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
48 | Marcin Pogoda | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
49 | Szymon Wągiel | Niestowarzyszony | Poland | |
50 | Tomasz Plewa | ATklub fitness & beauty | Poland | |
51 | Sylwia Szafraniec | TREK Velonews.pl | Poland | |
52 | Wojciech Rząsa | ALE URWAŁ | Poland | |
53 | Piotr Szafraniec | EKOI Velonews.pl | Poland | |
54 | Marcin Usowski | Grupa Novartis | Poland | |
55 | Ireneusz Stachecki | PuszczykowskieTowarzystwCyklistów | Poland | |
56 | Karol Pastwa | MTBB - Bielska Drużyna MTB | Poland | |
57 | Paweł Dutka | DUTKA | Poland | |
58 | Wojciech Lis | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ | Poland | |
59 | Magdalena Kordas | brak | Poland | |
60 | Michał Podolak | --- | Poland | |
61 | Gabriel Kubacki | SGR Racing Team | Poland | |
62 | Grzegorz Krycki | Amatorska Grupa CCC | Poland | |
63 | Dariusz Malinowski | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
64 | Sebastian Kołodziej | SAP Serwis TEAM | Poland | |
65 | Tomasz Dulak | 13 Bikes | Poland | |
66 | Małgorzata Warakomska | Sajgon stawia frytki | Poland | |
67 | Zbigniew Warakomski | B3 Zbigniew Warakomski | Poland | |
68 | Justyna Rajtar | UKA | Poland | |
69 | Mateusz Kiełpiński | KTT Cycling. | Poland | |
70 | Szymon Andrzejczak | @Parlécycling | Poland | |
71 | Wojtek Biernat | wyscigrowerowy.pl | Poland | |
72 | Michał Węc | Tarnów | Poland | |
73 | Joanna Borowiec | AngryCats | Poland | |
74 | Daniel Parus | SGR Racing Team | Poland | |
75 | Paweł Nowakowski | weso-lucky.pl | Poland | |
76 | Grzegorz Mazur | B I K E | Poland | |
77 | Grzegorz Robok | Silesiaman Triathlon Team | Poland | |
78 | GRZEGORZ ZIĄBEK | Krzczonów | Poland | |
79 | Monika Świerczewska | MyBike Road Team | Poland | |
80 | Łukasz Jelonek | . | Poland | |
81 | Tomasz Kołtun | TKDP | Poland | |
82 | Elżbieta Rej | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM | Poland | |
83 | Tomasz Bajak | XC 80 | Poland | |
84 | Michał Kochanowski | AngryCats | Poland | |
85 | Adam Mijakowski | MIJAKOWSKI Team | Poland | |
86 | Szymon Bekas | Lipowa | Poland | |
87 | GRZEGORZ KUŹNAR | KUŹNAR Kancelaria Radcowska | Poland | |
88 | Marek Kurleto | Damech Kurleto | Poland | |
89 | Rafał Mika | X | Poland | |
90 | Wojciech Kubacki | SGR Racing Team | Poland | |
91 | Adam Żywicki | Cisowianka TEAM | Poland | |
92 | Bartłomiej Mazurkiewicz | Przemyśl | Poland | |
93 | Amadeusz Weberbauer | Spokojnie Spokojnie | Poland | |
94 | Robert Cop | Jedynka Serwis | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
95 | Kamil Sowa | Deloitte Adventure Team | Poland | |
96 | Zbigniew Olesiński | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
97 | Piotr Grubka | Passionbike Oświęcim | Poland | |
98 | Mateusz Nowakowski | @Parlécycling | Poland | |
99 | Paweł Pukas | Stiven | Poland | |
100 | Marek Rechlecki | Pogon Delphi | Poland | |
101 | Tomasz Nowosad | MayDay Lublin | Poland | |
102 | wojciech sajtyna | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
103 | Jarosław Pacek | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
104 | Grzegorz Stępień | Gorzkowice | Poland | |
105 | Adrian Sobczak | SzoSowiec | Poland | |
106 | Bartosz Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
107 | Tomasz Kosiba | Brak klubu | Poland | |
108 | Jarosław Kielar | brak klubu | Poland | |
109 | Marcin Sieńko | BSK Miód Kozacki | Poland | |
110 | Tomasz Put | - | Poland | |
111 | Wojciech Pawłowski | jpc | Poland | |
112 | Jacek Pawłowski | JPC | Poland | |
113 | Radosław Kloc | brak | Poland | |
114 | Tomasz Maciuszek | Limanowa | Poland | |
115 | Paweł Urbańczyk | Hotel Podium Diagnostix Team | Poland | |
116 | Sebastian Prusak | Regen Team | Poland | |
117 | Przemysław Jamont | Kinesis Żary | Poland | |
118 | Robert COGIEL | Opp Katowice | Poland | |
119 | Dariusz ALEKSANDROWICZ | kk24h | Poland | |
120 | Jan Pilch | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Poland | |
121 | Adam Bohusław Podhorecki | Ortotop | Poland | |
122 | Tomasz Gościński | 1976 | Poland | |
123 | Dominik Metelski | Marki | Poland | |
124 | Wojciech Olbryś | Marki | Poland | |
125 | Piotr Majchrzak | KW Warszawa | Poland | |
126 | Ireneusz Michalski | JKK Jedrzejow | Poland | |
127 | Piotr Albin | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
128 | Radosław Siołkowski | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
129 | Maciej Niewolański | LYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ | Poland | |
130 | Arkadiusz Kogut | www.Way2Champ.com | Poland | |
131 | Krzysztof Ościłowicz | ORLEN Running Team | Poland | |
132 | Adam Kraśnicki | Cycling Planet | Poland | |
133 | Piotr Oczoś | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ | Poland | |
134 | Adrian Puc | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ | Poland | |
135 | Modest Pacałowski | Poland | ||
136 | Marcin Rosiek | OTR Kraków | Poland | |
137 | Józef Kubiak | Orlen Running Team | Poland | |
138 | Jan Źróbek | Kraków | Poland | |
139 | Andrzej Jelonek | Maruderzy | Poland | |
140 | Jarosław Wiatr | SLW | Poland | |
141 | Paweł Kierat | Valmet Cycling Team | Poland | |
142 | Błażej Dyga | Team Boykoov | Poland | |
143 | Bartłomiej Bałut | Bikebrothers Tarnów | Poland | |
144 | Michał Źróbek | Kraków | Poland | |
145 | Dawid Żak | Oca Cycling Team | Poland | |
146 | Przemysław Cypryjański | Oca cycling team | Poland | |
147 | Kuba Sagan | Brak | Poland | |
148 | Michał Grabowski | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | Poland | |
149 | Paweł Pilch | - | Poland | |
150 | Janusz Kukla | Jedynka Serwis | Poland | |
151 | Marcin Sikora | MSI PROJEKT Marcin Sikora | Poland | |
152 | Grzegorz Gajewski | brak | Poland | |
153 | DOMINIK WYSZKOWSKI | VELO JABŁONNA | Poland | |
154 | Karol Nowacki | 3Gravity | Poland | |
155 | Sergiusz Kulka | SK | Poland | |
156 | Maciej Niewiadomski | Enamor International | Poland | |
157 | Dominik Kaczmarek | Clouds On Mars | Poland | |
158 | Michał Migdał | Skyler Kraków | Poland | |
159 | Konrad Sołtys | brak | Poland | |
160 | Paweł Kukla | Jedynka Serwis | Poland | |
161 | Arkadiusz Szygenda | SGR Racing Team | Poland | |
162 | Tomasz Szygenda | SGR RACING TEAM | Poland | |
163 | Dariusz Grelowski | Jas-Kółka | Poland | |
164 | Wojciech Kopkowicz | Kopkowicz-Manage.com | Poland | |
165 | Mateusz Moskal | Tarnów | Poland | |
166 | Marek Wójcikowski | Maruderzy | Poland | |
167 | Tomasz Konieczny | 50upAT | Poland | |
168 | Tomasz Brewczyński | PROTAN | Poland | |
169 | MIŁOSZ SUDOŁ SUDOŁ | Klub Nocny | Poland | |
170 | SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK | 50upAt | Poland | |
171 | Rafal Janusz | Team TREK-Segafredo | Poland | |
172 | Piotr harasimiuk | Bank Spółdzielczy Międzyrzec Podlaski | Poland | |
173 | Leszek Harasimiuk | Komarówka | Poland | |
174 | Maksymilian Masadyński | PTC | Poland | |
175 | Paweł Masadyński | PTC | Poland | |
176 | Magdalena Szymańska | XC 80 | Poland | |
177 | Krzysztof Celary | 7R Rowmix Team | Poland | |
178 | Paweł Lachowicz | PDL | Poland | |
179 | Szymon Urban | www.wyscigrowerowy.pl | Poland | |
180 | Karol Boreczek | Bike Atelier Team | Poland | |
181 | Michał Słowik | Yellow Cargo Express | Poland | |
182 | Jacek Szczupak | Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | Poland | |
183 | Bartłomiej Kmak | Regen Team | Poland | |
184 | Beata Prusak | Regen Team | Poland | |
185 | Dawid FIUT | Regen Team | Poland | |
186 | Sławomir Stoltman | - | Poland | |
187 | Michał Stefaniak | - | Poland | |
188 | Bartosz Borkowski | hardbooters | Poland | |
189 | Tomasz Bodurka | Cyklo Jura Zabierzów | Poland | |
190 | Grzegorz Bodzenta | FitWeekend | Poland | |
191 | Tomasz Salachna | - | Poland | |
192 | Bartłomiej Ochman | - | Poland | |
193 | Grzegorz Wawok | schc | Poland | |
194 | Adam Warzywoda | MAKi | Poland | |
195 | Robert Góra | Małopolski Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Krakowie | Poland | |
196 | Bartłomiej Krzywonos | Małopolski Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Krakowie | Poland | |
197 | maciek chmielewski | Polonia Warszawa MTB | Poland | |
198 | Bogusław Kostrzewa | Retro BikeAcademy.pl | Poland | |
199 | Bartosz Więckowski | nz | Poland | |
200 | Karol Borkowski | brak | Poland | |
201 | Michał Wicherek | - | Poland | |
202 | Damian Bachniak | erowery.pl Częstochowa | Poland | |
203 | Bartosz Pustułka | brak | Poland | |
204 | Ewa Brzozowska-Wicherek | niestowarzyszona | Poland | |
205 | Marcin Błaszczyk | Triathlon YMCA Kraków | Poland | |
206 | Marcin Raczyński | Rozpruwacze | Poland | |
207 | Witold Filas | Ultrek | Poland | |
208 | Paweł Ulmaniec | Kraków | Poland | |
209 | Piotr Michalski | Xbox Bike Team | Poland | |
210 | Jarosław Bogusz | RETRO STORK TEAM | Poland | |
211 | Zenon Mikołajczyk | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
212 | Piotr Melon | MAKALU TEAM | Poland | |
213 | Marcin NowakowskI | brak | Poland | |
214 | Daniel Zwoźny | Drużyna Pana Trenera | Poland | |
215 | Jacek Groń | Masaż i Terapia Manualna- Jacek Groń | Poland | |
216 | Artur Kłonica | Indywidualny | Poland | |
217 | Michal Nowakowski | ZuriClub | Poland | |
218 | Krzysztof Puchałka | Berdyk Team | Poland | |
219 | Michał Pawłowski | MUSZYNA | Poland | |
220 | Michał Woźniak | Bike Atelier Team | Poland | |
221 | Karol Brzozowski | ASK PR | Poland | |
222 | Tomasz Pajak | - | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Pajak | - |
Poland |
2 | Michał Woźniak | Bike Atelier Team |
Poland |
3 | Bartosz Borczyk | - |
Poland |
4 | Marcin NowakowskI | brak |
Poland |
5 | Zenon Mikołajczyk | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
6 | Paweł Ulmaniec | Kraków |
Poland |
7 | Wojtek Sztafa | brak |
Poland |
8 | Bartosz Pustułka | brak |
Poland |
9 | Michał Wicherek | - |
Poland |
10 | Michał Kołodziejski | brak |
Poland |
11 | Karol Borkowski | brak |
Poland |
12 | Bogusław Kostrzewa | Retro BikeAcademy.pl |
Poland |
13 | Bartłomiej Krzywonos | Małopolski Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Krakowie |
Poland |
14 | Robert Góra | Małopolski Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Krakowie |
Poland |
15 | Bartłomiej Ochman | - |
Poland |
16 | Tomasz Salachna | - |
Poland |
17 | Dominik Warszewski | AUTO ABS |
Poland |
18 | Andrzej Warszewski | AUTO ABS |
Poland |
19 | Michał Stefaniak | - |
Poland |
20 | Jarosław Budnik | . |
Poland |
21 | Tomasz Mikołajczyk | . |
Poland |
22 | Sławomir Stoltman | - |
Poland |
23 | Dawid FIUT | Regen Team |
Poland |
24 | Beata Prusak | Regen Team |
Poland |
25 | Bartłomiej Kmak | Regen Team |
Poland |
26 | Karol Boreczek | Bike Atelier Team |
Poland |
27 | Magdalena Szymańska | XC 80 |
Poland |
28 | Marek Wójcikowski | Maruderzy |
Poland |
29 | Mateusz Moskal | Tarnów |
Poland |
30 | Mirosław Karwowski | Retro Bike Academy.pl |
Poland |
31 | Arkadiusz Szygenda | SGR Racing Team |
Poland |
32 | Paweł Kukla | Jedynka Serwis |
Poland |
33 | Konrad Sołtys | brak |
Poland |
34 | Sergiusz Kulka | SK |
Poland |
35 | Adam Pachla | SK |
Poland |
36 | Grzegorz Gajewski | brak |
Poland |
37 | Janusz Kukla | Jedynka Serwis |
Poland |
38 | Paweł Pilch | - |
Poland |
39 | Michał Grabowski | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW |
Poland |
40 | mateusz dudwał | gym el-toro aka atak żylastej łydki |
Poland |
41 | Michał Źróbek | Kraków |
Poland |
42 | Paweł Kierat | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |
43 | Andrzej Jelonek | Maruderzy |
Poland |
44 | Jan Źróbek | Kraków |
Poland |
45 | Adrian Puc | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ |
Poland |
46 | Piotr Oczoś | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ |
Poland |
47 | Radosław Siołkowski | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |
48 | Piotr Albin | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
49 | Wojciech Olbryś | Marki |
Poland |
50 | Dominik Metelski | Marki |
Poland |
51 | Sebastian Prusak | Regen Team |
Poland |
52 | Paweł Urbańczyk | Hotel Podium Diagnostix Team |
Poland |
53 | Wojciech Szarski | brak |
Poland |
54 | Radosław Kloc | brak |
Poland |
55 | Tomasz Put | - |
Poland |
56 | Bartosz Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
57 | Jarosław Pacek | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |
58 | wojciech sajtyna | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
59 | Mateusz Nowakowski | @Parlécycling |
Poland |
60 | Zbigniew Olesiński | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
61 | Robert Cop | Jedynka Serwis |
Slovakia (Slovak Republic) |
62 | Wojciech Kubacki | SGR Racing Team |
Poland |
63 | Michał Kochanowski | AngryCats |
Poland |
64 | Tomasz Bajak | XC 80 |
Poland |
65 | Łukasz Jelonek | . |
Poland |
66 | Daniel Szamburski | . |
Poland |
67 | Daniel Parus | SGR Racing Team |
Poland |
68 | Joanna Borowiec | AngryCats |
Poland |
69 | Michał Węc | Tarnów |
Poland |
70 | Szymon Andrzejczak | @Parlécycling |
Poland |
71 | Przemysław Kudera | brak |
Poland |
72 | Gabriel Kubacki | SGR Racing Team |
Poland |
73 | Dariusz Boruczkowski | Niezrzeszony |
Poland |
74 | Magdalena Kordas | brak |
Poland |
75 | Wojciech Lis | ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ |
Poland |
76 | Marcin Pogoda | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
77 | Tomasz Mazurek | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |
78 | MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI | - |
Poland |
79 | Marek Antusiak | - |
|
80 | Marcin Lenart | - |
Poland |
81 | Katarzyna Sowa | Hotel Podium Diagnostix Team |
Poland |
82 | Jakub Stępniewski | brak |
Poland |
83 | Andrzej Wyka | Niezrzeszony |
Poland |
84 | Łukasz Zięba | brak |
Poland |
85 | Wincenty Rolka | brak |
Poland |
86 | mateusz dudwał | gym el-toro aka atak żylastej łydki |
Poland |
87 | Przemysław Kotara | brak |
Poland |
88 | Miłosz Jakielaszek | - |
Poland |
89 | Tomek Miśniakiewicz | Pogoń Delphi |
Poland |
90 | Jędrek Miśniakiewicz | Pogoń Delphi |
Poland |
91 | Piotr Kochmański | - |
Poland |
92 | Dariusz Zawistowski | Retro BikeAcademy.pl |
Poland |
93 | Łukasz Kogutowicz | Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
Poland |
94 | Adrian Krawczyk | Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
Poland |
95 | Krzysztof Kępa | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
96 | Tomasz Koszarek | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
97 | Emil Świerczyński | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
98 | Andrzej Ziemiński | Retro Bike Academy.pl |
Poland |
99 | Wojciech Kaliciak | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |
100 | Maria Kostacińska | Specialized |
Poland |
101 | Paweł Cyburt | Specialized |
Poland |
102 | Andrzej Klamka | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW |
Poland |
103 | Alan Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
104 | Artur Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
105 | Jakub Brożek | Valmet Cycling Team |
Poland |