Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jolijn Hoosbeek - Netherlands
2 Ansis Zadiņš Dundaga Latvia
3 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Poland
4 Jānis Braže MTB Nīca Latvia
5 Uldis Volgemuts MTB Nīca Latvia
6 Tomek Stopczyński Transport Ride Poland
7 Margarethe Schramm Ciclista RCC Germany
8 Christian Schramm M.Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Poland
9 Piotr Niewiada BikeVibe Team Poland
10 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
11 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
12 Jaroslaw Dreluch BRT Wroclaw Poland
13 Dariusz Piotrowski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
14 Jakub Leduchowski Na Ścieżce Poland
15 Mariusz Czarnota Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team Poland
16 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
17 Juliusz Malik MŚ Cycling&Dietetyka Poland
18 Sebastian Siwiak MSX International Nox Group Poland
19 Rafał Martysiuk Ra-Ma Poland
20 Rafał Boroński Olikom Team Pisz Poland
21 Marcin Lipiński Olikom Team Pisz Poland
22 Grzegorz Drzewiecki LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Poland
23 tomas cada REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM Czech Republic
24 Jimmy Behets . Belgium
25 birgit wauters Beachbikers Belgium
26 JAROSŁAW DURA Drużyna Szpiku Poland
27 Sławosz Blazy LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
28 Krisjanis Cers private Latvia
29 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack Poland
30 Adam Pająk #niemaziewania Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Ludwicki IBOX MLiga Racing Team Poland
2 Aivis Karzons MTB Nīca Latvia
3 Hasse Rando . Denmark
4 Tomasz Grajek JacaCoach Team Poland
5 Brian Jensen YOLO Denmark
6 Marek Kapica TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
7 Anders Zitawi YOLO Denmark
8 Mateusz Jankiewicz . Poland
9 Marcin Hałkiewicz MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Poland
10 Cedric Buchet SOLO Belgium
11 Jacek Koziróg 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
12 Waldemar Modranka 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Poland
13 Łukasz Banasiak Łódź Poland
14 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
15 Aleksandra Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
16 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
17 Michał Drobnik Komorniki MTB Team Poland
18 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
19 Konrad Barański Lucy In The Sky Poland
20 Paweł Szkudlarek Vida Loca Poland
21 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
22 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
23 Michał Duda LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
24 Witold Uleniecki inzynieria.org Poland
25 Rafał Kowalski Lucy in the sky Poland
26 Adam Kudła Lucy in the Sky Poland
27 Łukasz Budzyn LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
28 Tomasz Winek MTB Jedlina Zdrój Poland