Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sebastian Siwiak Cykloopole Poland
2 Piotr Panek Immotion Specialized Skoda Gall-Icm Team Poland
3 Mateusz Fiedurek ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Poland
4 Jakub Kołotusza Team PKO BP Poland
5 Jacek Sałaciński Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team Poland
6 Mike Gaffney Mike United States
7 Simon Lebailly 0 Belgium
8 Jacek Sufin Gomola Pack-Center Poland
9 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Pack-Center Poland
10 Tomasz Kuczewski Trezado Wolfpack Poland
11 Ingo Schöne NRT Protective Germany
12 MICHAŁ BANASIAK CANARIES BY BIKE Poland
13 Radosław Jeziorski - Poland
14 Tomasz Frąckowiak PKO Bank Polski Poland
15 Jarosław Bielakowicz brak Poland
16 ANDRZEJ DOKTOR DOKTOR ARCHITEKCI MTB TEAM Poland
17 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
18 Jacco van Wijngaarden pruts Netherlands
19 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
20 Adrianna Broda Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team Poland
21 Karol Borkowski WB Poland
22 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
23 bartłomiej lewandowski trezado Poland
24 Brian Schou Schou’s Coaching Denmark
25 Robert Tomaszewski - Poland
26 Andrius Juška Daugirdas Gym Lithuania
27 Tomasz Tyl Kondycja.Net Team Poland
28 Mirosław Turkiewicz Gryfus Szczecin Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Świecie Poland
2 Nico Hendrickx Hendrickx Brenco-tehcnics Belgium
3 Damian Garbatowski Kibolski KS Poland
4 Rafał Łukawski Northtec Bike Team Poland
5 Anna Michalak-Warżała Ski&Bike House Team Poland
6 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
7 Piotr Sobierajski wtw-poland.com Poland
8 Szymon Lazaj Brak Poland
9 Gerhard Unger RLC Mörbisch Austria
10 Robert Henecker RLC Mörbisch Austria
11 Wolfgang Unger RLC Mörbisch Austria
12 Ronald Luckenberger RLC Mörbisch Austria
13 Małgorzata Kaczmarek - Poland
14 Łukasz Kaczmarek Trójmiejscy Poland
15 Kris De Nef Team Scott Belgium
16 Valerie Heeren Klub Dash Belgium
17 Dirk Merckx Ronny, Ronald en Dirk Belgium
18 ronald vanderlinden MTB OVERIJSE Belgium
19 Ronny Barnhoorn MTB Overijse Belgium
20 Izabela Malikowska POMERANIA MTB TEAM Poland
21 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
22 Tomasz Stępień Bike Expo Narodowy Team Poland
23 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack Poland
24 birgit wauters Beachbikers Belgium
25 Frank Johansen Team to go Denmark
26 Mona Hjarsoe Single speed Denmark
27 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
28 Andrzej Balcerzak skleprowerowy.pl / Cykloza Poland
29 Katarzyna Ebert skleprowerowy.pl / Cykloza Poland
30 Przemysław Kubiak Kibolski KS Poland