Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Kamil Maślanka RIDE43TEAM Poland
2 Arek Trzciński Szczytno MTB Tails Poland
3 Paweł Cygański MCP Bike Team Poland
4 Przemysław Turski MCP Bike Team Poland
5 Szczepan Kuś OWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAM Poland
6 Szymon Cisowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
7 Piotr Uhruski - Poland
8 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
9 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
10 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
11 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
12 Justyna Tarnowska GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM Poland
13 Grzegorz Gruszecki G Poland
14 Mariusz Tomaszkiewicz ... Poland
15 Sławomir Wawrzyniak CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
16 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
17 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
18 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
19 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
20 Jacek Knap J. K.fit&sport Poland
21 Piotr Wójcik E30 Bike Team Poland
22 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
23 Łukasz Kot Triathlon Training Center Poland
24 WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ Enea KS Energia Kozienice Poland
25 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
26 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
27 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
28 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland
29 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland
30 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
31 Maciej Miarka - Poland
32 Patryk Mazurek Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
33 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
34 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
35 Piotr Kędziorek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Bańka Banior MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
2 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
3 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
4 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
5 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
6 Jan Wilczewski Nordea Poland
7 Krzysztof Krygielski CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
8 Adam Buczyński Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
9 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski ????? Poland
10 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
11 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
12 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
13 Dawid Kaczmar SPORT-PROFIT AMP TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
14 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
15 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
16 Michał Ranik more cycling Poland
17 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
18 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
19 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
20 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
21 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
22 Paweł Papis MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
23 Adam Safiański - Poland
24 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
25 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
26 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
27 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
28 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
29 David Ladek Ladek Germany
30 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
31 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
32 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
33 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
34 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
35 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
36 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
37 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
38 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
39 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
40 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
41 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
42 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
43 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
44 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
45 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
46 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
47 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
48 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
49 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
50 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
51 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
52 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
53 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
54 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
55 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland