Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Przemysław Olejnik TRYTON BIKE TEAM Poland
2 Paulius Čeponis RealBean.eu Lithuania
3 Roland Walser Team Best-Bike-Parts Germany
4 Grzegorz Półtorak Lupus Cycling Poland
5 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
6 Michal Novak Unkasr bike-team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
7 Ahti Mardo Amps Estonia
8 Lukas Kubis Best-Bike-Parts Germany
9 Dariusz Wiśniewski --- Poland
10 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak KS STOMIL POZNAŃ Poland
11 Thomas Schmitz RSC Rotrunner Germany
12 Piotr Niewiada BikeVibe Team Poland
13 Mathias Frohn Mondraker Rockets Germany
14 Jurgen Bon Beachbikers Belgium
15 Marcin Mańczak Toyota Bike Team Poland
16 Petr Vrátník 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
17 Maciej Cieciera KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM Poland
18 Vratislav Houdek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
19 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
20 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
21 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
22 Marcin Matyja MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier Germany
23 Andrzej Pepliński Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Norway
24 Dawid Duława ELASTOTECH BOHEMA MTB TEAM Poland
25 Bartosz Mikler Victoria Jarocin Accent Poland
26 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
27 Michał Adamaszek Tomica Coaching Poland
28 Tomasz Frąckowiak PKO Bank Polski Poland
29 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
30 Maciej Skowron Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team Poland
31 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
32 Tomek Aftyka Brak Poland
33 Tomasz Łebkowski brak Poland
34 Konstantins Smotrovs Ebike Latvia
35 Marc Harb The Hot Cogs Lebanon
36 Rafał Siennicki MCP Bike Team Poland
37 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski Poland
38 Marcin Kozioł Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
39 Krisjanis Ratiniks SIA Velomens LV40203222108 Latvia
40 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
41 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
42 Eric Baptist bee Netherlands
43 Christian Radl Bike Porn Bgld Austria
44 Mikołaj Kukurba Gomola Pack-Center Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Małgorzata Kaczmarek - Poland
2 Lennard Heidenreich Merida Bikes Germany
3 Tomasz SODOWSKI KW Kraków Poland
4 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
5 Hjalmar Hylén Järfälla CK Sweden
6 Carsten Gundlach MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier Germany
7 Peter Gierlich MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier Germany
8 Maciej Zajko Nocny Patrol Poland
9 Tomasz SOCHA 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
10 Patryk Helwig ŚRODA RACING TEAM Poland
11 Mirosław Borycki --- Poland
12 Krzysztof Kamiński 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
13 Jacek Paszke UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
14 KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI KRIS-ART Gdańsk Poland
15 Dmytro Kudashev STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM Ukraine
16 Tomasz Żak - Poland
17 Magdalena Kosko Damovo Bike Team Poland
18 Karol Górecki Damovo Bike Team Poland
19 Jacek Obrębski Corleonis Poland
20 Agnieszka Bożko ORŁÓW RACING TEAM Poland
21 Kari Veikkolainen Korson kaiku Finland
22 Marcin Bożko ORŁÓW RACING TEAM Poland
23 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
24 Robert Bednarz brak Poland
25 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
26 Maciej Sadurski SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
27 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
28 Szymon Sikora Rider of mudness Poland
29 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
30 Paweł Soczewski KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM Poland
31 Bogusław Jankiewicz Bama Poland
32 Lars Johansen Team Horsens Motivist Denmark
33 Ole Landstrøm Team Horsens Motivist Denmark
34 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
35 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
36 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
37 Robert Piątkowski LUXON LED Team Poland
38 Victor Kabo Järfälla CK Sweden
39 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
40 Maciej Miazga WM Triself Poland
41 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland
42 Edward Oosthoek bee Austria
43 Bavo Craen bee Austria
44 Paweł Błaszczyk Strabag Bike Team Poland
45 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
46 Paweł Niski Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus Poland