Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sebastian Fiedler Team SCOTT Germany
2 JOSE LUIS MARTIN HERRERO #HACTEAM BY COMPEX Spain
3 Peter Verstraete Vanomobilmtbcyclingteam Belgium
4 Katarzyna Ebert Cykloza Poland
5 Agnieszka Zych Cykloza Poland
6 Arkadiusz Suś PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power Poland
7 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Netherlands
8 PIOTR NIEWIADA Poznań Poland
9 Alexander Korolev mtbtula Russian Federation
10 Rick Van der Sande Tel&co Cycling Team Belgium
11 Peter van Ackerbroeck All Areas Bikers Belgium
12 Dirk claeijs RABC Belgium
13 Joris Verheyden Tel&Co Cycling Team Belgium
14 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
15 Trever Bushnell ARQ Wealth Managment / Ride4Days United States
16 Art Macfarland Ride4Days/ARQ Wealth Management United States
17 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
18 Kristian Færge Uhrehoeje MTB Denmark
19 Tarmo Rei CFC Estonia
20 jose victor cimadevil gonzalez Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
21 francisco jose Valiñas carbia Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
22 Juan Luis Jimenez Atienza Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
23 zbigniew wizner Dinvelo CK Sweden
24 Antonio Martinez Cuesta Smoke Spain
25 Andrés Cintado Romero Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
26 Yury Isaev AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
27 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
28 Josep Casas DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
29 Juris Berzins Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
30 Girts Spilbergs Signs-print.eu Latvia
31 Maciej Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
32 Tomasz Szycko FESTA Poland
33 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
34 Alexandr Lukyanov Herr's Club Russian Federation
35 Asier Enzunza Fardo's Spain
36 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
37 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
38 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
39 Javier España Silva Club Ciclista Veleño Spain
40 CARLOS PEREZ-SEVILLA ART COMPANY Spain
41 jose antonio guerra rodriguez gibralfaro mtb Spain
42 Stephan GERLACH Quantor Racing Team Germany
43 Juan David Perez Titanes Axarquia Spain
44 Bernardo Sánchez olalla Club ciclista veleño Spain
45 Monika Wrona MTB Los Enmonaos Poland
46 Pieter Frick RSA South Africa
47 Vyacheslav Schedrin RVO(Russian Russian Cycling Society) Russian Federation
48 Olly Sussams Spawr United Kingdom
49 Martin Leder Raceteam Radleck Germany
50 hugo gomez gallego cc veleño Spain
51 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
52 Juan Jose Lorca Tellez C.C. Montemar Axarquia Spain
53 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
54 francisco rafael SANCHEZ club ciclsita veleño Spain
55 Kaido Kaschan velo clubbers Estonia
56 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
57 GEMA RAGA RUIZ BIKESTORE ALMERIA Spain
58 ISABEL MARIA MERLOS RODRIGO FS BIKE COFERPU Spain
59 Michał Baranowski AdiOstry Poland
60 Roman Baytsur redBike Russian Federation
61 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
62 Paweł Gołębicki Torus Team Gdańsk Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
2 Pieter Van Ackerbroeck All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
3 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
4 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
5 Adam Biewald Team Rotwild Germany
6 Ints Celmaraugs Senie Latvji Latvia
7 Torben Hartkopf Holstebro Cykel Club af 1960 Denmark
8 Steven Spaepen All Areas Bikers Belgium
9 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
10 Marijn Vissenberg All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
11 Jarosław Siwek SIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PL Poland
12 Nicolai Madsen GS.Stronzo Denmark
13 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
14 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
15 Jordi Castan DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
16 Per Kvam DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
17 Fernando Caro Vega Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
18 Jarosław Błaszyk UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
19 Jacek Paszke UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
20 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
21 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
22 Krzysztof Cimoszuk stockholm Poland
23 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
24 Igor Gordienko Go Igoryok Russian Federation
25 Oliver Stückler ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Austria
26 Sergey Zhulkov N Russian Federation
27 Bernd Schoeppner DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
28 Jorge Martinez DRXS BARCELONA +100 Spain
29 David Huertas DRXS BARCELONA Spain
30 Alfonso de Salvador DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
31 Javier Gallego DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
32 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
33 Artem Kukhtinskii Perm Russian Federation
34 Sergi Pages DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
35 José Antonio Gomez DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
36 Jose Borras DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
37 Joan Junyent Franco DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
38 Ivan Ischia DRXS Team Barcelona Italy
39 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
40 Tomasz Czerniak Chłopaki Poland
41 Marcin Urbaniak Chłopaki Poland
42 Kwinten Billen Zonhoven Belgium
43 Cristina Barberan Morales Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
44 Jacinto Capote Robles TubelizaMe Team Spain
45 Jorge López Janeiro Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
46 Ivo Sild Haaslava MTB Estonia
47 Alejandro Malaxetxebarria fardo´s Spain
48 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
49 Jeroen Liebrecht RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
50 Tomasz Kochanowski Grupa KK Poland
51 Alexandre Frappier Ogc/Giro Canada
52 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
53 Maciej Miarka - Poland
54 Gerrit Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
55 Raphael Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
56 Mario Puente Sierra 244 bikes Spain
57 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
58 Kuido Lemloch niner.ee Estonia
59 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
60 Javier Puente Pérez 244 bikes Spain
61 Lorenzo Louagie heylen Belgium
62 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
63 Allan Rior ATSport Estonia
64 Ewa Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
65 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
66 Bea Winters RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
67 Taikki Tillemann CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
68 Frans van der Velden RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
69 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
70 Alexander McGregor Next Level MTB Netherlands
71 Bas willigenburg Next Level MTB Netherlands
72 Tim van Dam Next Level MTB Netherlands
73 Katarzyna Ebert cykloza.com Poland
74 Jonet Kristel Life 2.0 Belgium
75 frederik engels Life 2.0 Belgium