Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Bartłomiej Sobczyk POLA-K Poland
2 bartosz kołakowski KTK ImageCyclingTeam Poland
3 Zbigniew Zogłowek BSR Team BYTOM Poland
4 Michał Kurowski POLA-K Poland
5 Arek Gross Mtb Team Głuszyca Germany
6 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
7 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
8 Paweł Lenart Plannja Racing Team Poland
9 Bartłomiej Deba Małocin Poland
10 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
11 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
12 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
13 Michał Grenda POMORSCY_GÓRALE Poland
14 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
15 Dariusz Baran STS EXTREME STRZELIN Poland
16 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
17 Jerzy Maćków Trezado Wolfpack Poland
18 Monika Kugiel R2N Poland
19 Kaspars Celms - Latvia
20 Tomasz Stelmaszyński MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
21 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
22 Andreas Kellner radynebike.cz Germany
23 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
24 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
25 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
26 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Otc Oborniki Poland
27 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
28 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
29 Adrian Typkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
30 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
31 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
32 Michał Nowacki MTB Meblopol Poland
33 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
34 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
35 Kamila Cicha . Poland
36 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI STALIGMA RACING TEAM Poland
37 Bartłomiej Kawa Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
38 Mariusz Tąporowski Zatorze też może Poland
39 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
40 Kamil Maślanka RIDE43TEAM Poland
41 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
42 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
43 Krzysztof Kuczyński Bike Atelier Team Poland
44 Artur Ziębakowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
45 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
46 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski Mobile Team Poland
47 Mazurek Patryk Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
48 Zdzisław Trybuła Trezado Wolfpack Poland
49 Marcin Kalas KaliCycling Poland
50 Jacek Janusz FSD Sport Poland
51 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
52 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
53 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
54 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
55 Krzysztof Pawlak DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
56 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
57 Mariusz Ryż fitwheels.pl Poland
58 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
59 Michal Skokowski Dream Jumpers Afghanistan
60 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
61 Jakub Koczta Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
62 Jędrzej Horodeński Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
63 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
64 Paweł Bartkiewicz AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
65 Tomasz Pietrzycki PTR DOJLIDY BIAŁYSTOK Poland
66 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Paweł Jasik MTB Meblopol Poland
2 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
3 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
4 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
5 Michał Marciniak Poland
6 Piotr Pakuła . Poland
7 Jan Madej Cranberry Team Głuszyca Poland
8 Dominik Waligóra Cranberry Team Poland
9 Krzysztof Stasiewicz WAŁCZ Poland
10 Marcin Fudali Ocynkownia Śląsk Schc Team Chrzanów Poland
11 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
12 Magdalena Kosko MCP Bike Team Poland
13 Beata Modlińska MajBike Team Poland
14 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
15 Piotr Sawicki - Poland
16 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
17 Filip Sznajder Komorniki MTB Team Poland
18 Tomasz Klicki MCP Bike Team Poland
19 Dagmara Ochot Poland
20 Hubert Pędziwiatr MTB Meblopol Poland
21 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
22 Maciej Miarka - Poland
23 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
24 Adam Safiański - Poland
25 Piotr Uhruski Poland
26 Jarosław Żurek Santander Leasing S.A. Poland
27 Bartłomiej Sobieszczański MTB Meblopol Poland
28 Bartosz Cegielski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
29 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
30 Maciej Mirowski LJNR MTB Poland
31 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
32 Piotr Mermela MRÓZROWERY TEAM Poland
33 Jacek Grajser Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
34 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
35 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
36 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
37 Remigiusz Pędrak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
38 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
39 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
40 Wojciech Chmieliński AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
41 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
42 Mariusz Machura Cranberry Team Poland
43 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
44 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
45 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
46 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
47 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland