Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Paweł Cieplik DiMEN Poland
2 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
3 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
4 Sebastian Siwiak Cykloopole Poland
5 Tomasz Piziorski Dimen Poland
6 Krzysztof Szczepina Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
7 Artur Wawrzeń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
8 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
9 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
10 wojciech semer Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 Gerald Teubenbacher RC Sunpor St.Pölten Austria
12 Jacek Rydecki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
13 Michał Wesołowski DiMEN Poland
14 René Reidinger FormatRC Austria
15 Laurenz Scheiblauer RC Sunpor St.Pölten Austria
16 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
17 Jarek Panejko Tryton Bike Team Poland
18 Filip Rafałko PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
19 SIMON DUDLEY TORQ DEVOLOPMENT United Kingdom
20 Jarosław Krzemiński Pacific Toruń Poland
21 Jacek Banaszewski PTR Dojlidy Poland
22 Patryk Gogolewski GogolMTB Team Poland
23 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
24 Marzena Wyleżała Lejdis WLKP Poland
25 Mirek Warzybok GogolMTB Team Poland
26 Szymon Konicki GogolMTB Team Poland
27 Marcin Kujawa GogolMTB Team Poland
28 Jerzy Stręg Żubry 3 Poland
29 Dorota Szmyt Lejdis WLKP Poland
30 Marek Zubrzycki Żubry 3 Poland
31 Małgorzata Gogolewska GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
32 Łukasz Przygoda Przygoda na 2 kółkach Poland
33 Krzysztof Łabanowski BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
34 KRZYSZTOF HETNAR OŚ RACING Team Poland
35 Paweł Mikołajczyk BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
36 Aleksandra Kapłon BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
37 Michał Barabasz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
38 Sławek Bartnik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
39 Łukasz Mendera UKS Kusy Bardo Poland
40 Bartłomiej Sobczyk POLA-K Poland
41 bartosz kołakowski KTK ImageCyclingTeam Poland
42 Michał Kurowski POLA-K Poland
43 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
44 Paweł Lenart Plannja Racing Team Poland
45 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
46 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
47 Dariusz Baran STS EXTREME STRZELIN Poland
48 Jerzy Maćków Trezado Wolfpack Poland
49 Monika Kugiel R2N Poland
50 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
51 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
52 Adrian Typkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
53 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
54 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
55 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
56 Kamila Cicha . Poland
57 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI STALIGMA RACING TEAM Poland
58 Bartłomiej Kawa Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
59 Mariusz Tąporowski Zatorze też może Poland
60 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
61 Kamil Maślanka RIDE43TEAM Poland
62 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
63 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
64 Krzysztof Kuczyński Bike Atelier Team Poland
65 Artur Ziębakowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
66 Zdzisław Trybuła Trezado Wolfpack Poland
67 Marcin Kalas KaliCycling Poland
68 Jacek Janusz FSD Sport Poland
69 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
70 Mariusz Ryż fitwheels.pl Poland
71 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
72 Michal Skokowski Dream Jumpers Afghanistan
73 Jakub Koczta Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
74 Jędrzej Horodeński Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
75 Tomasz Pietrzycki Dabarti / Pie3cki Team Poland
76 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 David Ladek Ladek Germany
2 Jakub Szczepaniak Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
3 Mariusz Gierko samiaki Poland
4 Przemys)aw Olejnik Tryton Bike Team Poland
5 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
6 Piotr Jurczyk SZAMANI W TRANSIE Poland
7 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
8 Krystian Truszkiewicz Do góry nogami Poland
9 Dariusz Ślusarz SCHIKO Dariusz Ślusarz Poland
10 Łukasz Przygoda Przygoda na 2 kółkach Poland
11 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
12 Piotr Szuba iKSORIS MTB TEAM Poland
13 ŁUKASZ SĘDKOWSKI SENDEX Poland
14 Patryk Müller DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
15 Rafał Kamiński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
16 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
17 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
18 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
19 Waldemar Warguła Kibolski KS Poland
20 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
21 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
22 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
23 Cezary Mirończuk ... Poland
24 Grzegorz Maruszak PENTAGRAM Poland
25 Tomasz Tomiak PENTAGRAM Poland
26 Leszek Grzeszczyszyn PENTAGRAM Poland
27 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
28 Normunds Stanevics KS Sporta klubs Latvia
29 Maciej Cieciera Maciej Cieciera - PUNDIT Poland
30 Monika Klocek SKBP Warszawa Poland
31 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
32 Ivars Ganzburgs Latvia
33 Edgars Kalnins VELOPROFS Latvia
34 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
35 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
36 Wojciech Błuś Freightliner PL Poland
37 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
38 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
39 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
40 Jakub Golak WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM Poland
41 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
42 Paweł Cygański MCP Bike Team Poland
43 Rafał Stępień Go Sport Ak-Sped Poland
44 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
45 Tomasz Stępień Orion art-stal TEAM Poland
46 Paweł Rybak Sunrise System Poland
47 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
48 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
49 Maciej Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
50 Agnieszka Romanowska MajBike Team Poland
51 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
52 Piotr Klimecki MTB Kyndra Klub Poland
53 Krzysztof Jeger Kibolski KS Poland
54 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
55 Robert Bednarz Wedkarze Poland
56 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
57 Mariusz Majek Bike Salon Team Poland
58 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
59 Dmytro Kudashev STS EXTREME STRZELIN Ukraine
60 Michał Jurkowski Poland
61 Tomasz Świerczyński Lucy In The Sky Poland
62 Izabela Kamińska SKLEPBICYKL.PL-PERFECTSOURCE Poland
63 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
64 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
65 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
66 Iwona Mielecka - Poland
67 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
68 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
69 Tomasz Klimański - Poland
70 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
71 Sylwester Kuśmierz MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
72 Artur Gogół NBP Racing Team Poland
73 Paweł Archiciński chlorki.pl Poland
74 Evgeny Sidorenko toMotion Racing by black tusk Germany
75 Andrzej Choynowski Bauer Poland
76 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
77 Zbigniew Zogłowek BSR Team BYTOM Poland
78 Paweł Jasik MTB Meblopol Poland
79 Arek Gross Mtb Team Głuszyca Germany
80 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
81 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
82 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
83 Bartłomiej Deba Małocin Poland
84 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
85 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
86 Michał Marciniak Poland
87 Michał Grenda POMORSCY_GÓRALE Poland
88 Piotr Pakuła . Poland
89 Jan Madej Cranberry Team Głuszyca Poland
90 Dominik Waligóra Cranberry Team Poland
91 Krzysztof Stasiewicz WAŁCZ Poland
92 Marcin Fudali Ocynkownia Śląsk Schc Team Chrzanów Poland
93 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
94 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
95 Magdalena Kosko MCP Bike Team Poland
96 Beata Modlińska MajBike Team Poland
97 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
98 Piotr Sawicki - Poland
99 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
100 Filip Sznajder Komorniki MTB Team Poland
101 Tomasz Klicki MCP Bike Team Poland
102 Dagmara Ochot Poland
103 Kaspars Celms - Latvia
104 Hubert Pędziwiatr MTB Meblopol Poland
105 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
106 Tomasz Stelmaszyński MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
107 Maciej Miarka - Poland
108 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
109 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
110 Adam Safiański - Poland
111 Andreas Kellner radynebike.cz Germany
112 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
113 Piotr Uhruski Poland
114 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
115 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
116 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
117 Jarosław Żurek Santander Leasing S.A. Poland
118 Bartłomiej Sobieszczański MTB Meblopol Poland
119 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
120 Michał Nowacki MTB Meblopol Poland
121 Bartosz Cegielski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
122 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
123 Maciej Mirowski LJNR MTB Poland
124 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
125 Piotr Mermela MRÓZROWERY TEAM Poland
126 Jacek Grajser Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
127 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
128 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
129 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
130 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski Mobile Team Poland
131 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
132 Remigiusz Pędrak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
133 Mazurek Patryk Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
134 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
135 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
136 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
137 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
138 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
139 Krzysztof Pawlak DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
140 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
141 Wojciech Chmieliński AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
142 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
143 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
144 Mariusz Machura Cranberry Team Poland
145 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
146 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
147 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
148 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
149 Paweł Bartkiewicz AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
150 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
151 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland