Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Steiger Herbert Birnlücke Connection Italy
2 Vadim Khrushchov SmooveBYTeam Belarus
3 Zbigniew Turczyński Romet Faktory Team Poland
4 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
5 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
6 PIOTR NIEWIADA Poznań Poland
7 Krzysztof Hampelski Rafako Orbea MTB Team Poland
8 Agnieszka Uroda-Hampelska Rafako Orbea MTB Team Poland
9 Yauheni Navasad CST 7R MTB Team Belarus
10 Marco Fernandes Algarve Bike Challenge Team Portugal
11 Łukasz Maziarek KAMARO SPORT LINE Poland
12 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland
13 Martin Imrich MTbiker.sk Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
14 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
15 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
16 Rafał Lewandowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
17 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
18 Krzysztof Sobczak Geodetic Dobry Kurs TEAM Poland
19 Marcin Skowronek MTB Frontex Poland
20 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
21 Damian Kagoń Leader Fox MTB Team Poland
22 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
23 Peter Hermann FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germany
24 Tomek Breś PTR Dojlidy Poland
25 Danny Alfus Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. Germany
26 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
27 Zigmunds Nurža AdaziVelo Latvia
28 Heidenreich Lennard Velomotion powered by Centurion Germany
29 Rémi JOUANNIN xc couronne France
30 Grzegorz Koguciuk PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM Poland
31 Janis Melgailis Kekava MTB Latvia
32 Lars Mejlholm Blokhus MTB udlejning Denmark
33 Tomasz Stachowicz PROMUJEMY.PL Poland
34 Libor Šťasta Šťasta REGA team Czech Republic
35 Kamil Pánek DRES.CZ Bike Team Czech Republic
36 Martin Aasa Föreningen Luleå Terrängcyklister Sweden
37 Przemysław Strzałkowski Zespół Mechanizmu Korbowego Poland
38 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
39 Daan Deckers Los Locos Netherlands
40 Piotr Uhruski Poland
41 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
42 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
43 Frank Dirks Solo Netherlands
44 Dariusz Bojanowski Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team Poland
45 Leszek Foryś iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
46 Marcin Sarkowicz Scs Osoz Racing Team Poland
47 Dzianis Lahutsik Belarus Belarus
48 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
49 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz GWG Poland
50 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
51 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
52 Łukasz Krawczyk BorgWarner MTB Team Poland
53 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
54 Tomasz Kot KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Poland
55 Serge Asselman Brothers in sweat Belgium
56 Yahor Aliaksandrau echelon Belarus
57 Janis Bisenieks Patria Bottecchia Latvia
58 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
59 Thomas Siemes Teuto-Warriors Germany
60 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
61 Rimas Czernialis HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Poland
62 Radosław Roszkowiak - Poland
63 Kamil Łopatek CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn Poland
64 Thibaut Hance Los Colos Belgium
65 Adrian Wawer Brak Poland
66 Kamil Łyżwa Kaczmarski Group MTB Team Poland
67 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
68 Simon Lebailly 0 Belgium
69 Pavel Fomin CIBUNIGAS Cycling Team Russian Federation
70 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
71 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
72 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
73 Errol Kobus Kobus Peebles Triathlon Club United Kingdom

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Hansotte Bernanrd cyclo club marcel Belgium
2 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
3 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
4 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
5 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
6 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
7 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
8 Patrick Strobich Nora Racing Team Austria
9 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
10 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
11 Michał Felon ZdrowyRower Poland
12 Krzysztof Mielczarek SRS Szczecinek Poland
13 Marcin Hemperek SRS Szczecinek Poland
14 Bruno Hein Skovmarken Denmark
15 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
16 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
17 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
18 jonas lindkvist Frosta Multisport Sweden
19 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
20 Maciej ZIĘBA Meble Art Designe Poland
21 Peter Olin Frosta Multisport Sweden
22 Krzysztof Rodziewicz MebleArtDesign Team Poland
23 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke Connection Austria
24 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
25 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
26 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
27 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
28 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
29 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
30 David Gorremans - Belgium
31 Michael Jensen Kalundborg CC Denmark
32 Leo Kundzicz EPO Poland
33 Jakub Kaczyński EPO Poland
34 Heuring Nick NG Flandriens Belgium
35 Koen De Deckere NG Flandriens Belgium
36 Bruno Cortebeeck NG Flandriens Belgium
37 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
38 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
39 Renat Nurzyanov Russian Federation
40 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
41 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
42 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
43 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
44 Karol Gwizdała SPORTEVO / ADVA Poland
45 Piotr Andrzejczyk Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
46 Emmanuel Delstanche Ciclismo en Guate Belgium
47 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
48 Mateusz Hoppe ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
49 Mateusz Hanke ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
50 Mikołaj Darmosz BIKEHEAD TEAM Poland
51 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
52 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
53 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
54 Adam Platts VC Londres United Kingdom
55 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
56 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
57 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
58 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
59 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
60 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
61 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
62 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
63 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
64 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
65 Sven Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
66 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
67 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
68 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
69 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
70 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
71 Matthias König DIMB Racingteam Germany
72 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
73 Peter Lund Damsgaard Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
74 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
75 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
76 Dawid Żebrowski Mtb Kyndra Poland
77 Andrey Dianov Svetlogorsk Russian Federation
78 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
79 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
80 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
81 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
82 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
83 Marcin Bożko Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
84 Agnieszka Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
85 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
86 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
87 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
88 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
89 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
90 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
91 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
92 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
93 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
94 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
95 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
96 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
97 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
98 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
99 Arvis Eņģelis AdaziVelo Latvia
100 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
101 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
102 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
103 Maciej Połatyński brak Poland
104 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
105 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
106 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
107 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
108 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
109 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
110 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
111 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
112 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
113 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
114 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
115 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
116 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
117 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
118 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
119 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
120 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
121 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
122 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
123 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
124 Timo Vesalo Kuopys Finland
125 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
126 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
127 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
128 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
129 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
130 Dubois Frédéric SDRbike Belgium
131 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
132 Filip Sterna Poland
133 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
134 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
135 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
136 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
137 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
138 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
139 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
140 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
141 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
142 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
143 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
144 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
145 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
146 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
147 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
148 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
149 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
150 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
151 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
152 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
153 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
154 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
155 Frank Dale First Timers Denmark
156 Maciej Miarka - Poland
157 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
158 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
159 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
160 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
161 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
162 Maciej Skowron Brak Poland
163 Knud Erik Karlsen First timers Denmark
164 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
165 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
166 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
167 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
168 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland