Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marco Fernandes Algarve Bike Challenge Team Portugal
2 Vilma BALTRAMAITĖ Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
3 Damian Pertek no name Poland
4 Arkadiusz Jasiński Poland
5 SŁAWOMIR MISIASZEK 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
6 john enevoldsen Køge Tri Denmark
7 Tomasz Szulc 1 Poland
8 Marcin Lewiński MajBike Team Poland
9 Frank Larsen Køge Tri Denmark
10 maciej wojniusz Forest Run Poland
11 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
12 Jacek Banaszewski PTR Dojlidy Poland
13 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
14 Leszek Bokuń - Poland
15 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
16 Anna Irena Tomica Tomica Coaching Trek Bielsko Poland
17 Marcin Kalinowski PORD Poland
18 Peter Striboldt Køge Tri Denmark
19 Henrik Christensen Køge Tri Team Denmark
20 Michael Holm Køge Tri Denmark
21 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
22 Rafal Niemczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
23 Maciej Bernat Polski Klub MTB Poland
24 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
25 Karol Mocniak Polski Klub MTB Poland
26 Przemek Kamiński Polski Klub MTB Poland
27 Rafał Brodowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
28 Krzysztof Piotrowski Bikesport Działdowo/Twister Team Poland
29 Rafał Lewandowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
30 Dmitry Ilinsky Toksovo bike team Russian Federation
31 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
32 Andrius Jurkus S-Sportas Lithuania
33 Viacheslav Andzhich Rapid Rabbits Poland
34 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
35 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
36 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
37 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
38 Przemysław Winiarski Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
39 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
40 Daniel Baczewski LOTOS Team Poland
41 Errol Kobus Nomad MTB United Kingdom
42 Łukasz Łukasiak iBOX M Liga Cycling Team Poland
43 Piotr Mazur 0 Poland
44 Adam Platts VC Londres United Kingdom

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Krzysztof Paluszek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
2 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
3 Agnieszka Uroda-Hampelska Gomola Trans Airco Poland
4 Krzysztof Hampelski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
5 Sławek Bartnik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
6 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
7 MARCIN WICHŁACZ Gomola Trans Airco Poland
8 Mirosław Wójcik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
9 Daniel Smolarz Gomola Trans Airco Poland
10 Jakub Siemiączko Jasło Poland
11 Piotr Gruszecki Polychem Systems Poland
12 Kristaps Kancers SPORTLAND-BOTTECCHIA Latvia
13 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
14 Tomasz Borowik New Age Fitness-SklepRowerowy.pl Poland
15 Valerijos Novikovas Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
16 Andzs Flaksis Mysport DTG Latvia
17 Bartosz Dworak Bajkonur Poland
18 Tomasz Gaździk Bajkonur Poland
19 Roel Es Voo-Do Belgium
20 Filip Raczkowski GLG Poland
21 Michaël Peeters Voo-Do Belgium
22 Kristof Caubergs Voo-do Belgium
23 Filip Stanisławski EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
24 Tomasz Kaczyński EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
25 Monika Wrona Bieniasz Bike Team Poland
26 Michał Żurek xyz Poland
27 Martins Flaksis Krastmali.lv Latvia
28 Martins Lejins ZZK.LV Latvia
29 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
30 Rimas Czernialis HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Poland
31 Rafał Loranc KKS Sokół Kęty Poland
32 Barry Kroeze Bushbikers Netherlands
33 Aleksandras Čičasovas Danske Bank Cycling Team Lithuania
34 Grzegorz Łobarzewski TRI LEVEL Poland
35 Monika Kulling - Poland
36 JAROSŁAW SŁOMIŃSKI RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
37 Monika Otulakowska RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
38 Kalvis Kons Team ZZK Sweden
39 Paulius Čeponis Attacking Tiger Lithuania
40 Jurgen Bon Beachbikers Belgium
41 Sławomir Banasik KOMOBIKE SCOTT Poland
42 Artur Perzanowski Absolute Bike Team Poland
43 Joeri Stubbe Damo cycling team Belgium
44 Donatas Šertvytis Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
45 Filip Konieczny Bike Atelier Team Poland
46 Matas Dumčius Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
47 Tomasz Czapla 5e Poland
48 Ridas Karaška Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
49 Jeroen Maesen #beekforellen Belgium
50 Wim Diliën #beekforellen Belgium
51 Bart Coenegrachts #beekforellen Belgium
52 Steven Meex #beekforellen Netherlands
53 Frank Croes #beekforellen Belgium
54 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
55 Arkadiusz Buczyński VO2max MTB Team Poland
56 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski | Tomica Coaching Poland
57 Paweł Arcimiuk Superszklarz Poland
58 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
59 Jan Czapliński Komobike Scott Poland
60 Maksimas Zukovas LT United Lithuania
61 Dariusz Czajkowski bikeBajka Poland
62 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming if Denmark
63 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
64 Heidenreich Lennard Velomotion powered by Centurion Germany
65 Paweł Panasiuk Nadaktywni Poland
66 Eli Smeyers Team KEMPEN Belgium
67 Dries Boven Team KEMPEN Belgium
68 Matts Asplund Ck Stabil Sweden
69 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
70 Bartosz Awruk Nadaktywni Poland
71 Johan Henningsson Frosta Multisport Sweden
72 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
73 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
74 Michiel Smit Bushbikers Netherlands
75 Sidaan Feiertag Bushbikers Netherlands
76 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
77 Grzegorz Bujnowski Nomad-MTB Poland
78 Rico Stoffer Bushbikers Netherlands
79 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
80 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
81 Henrico Schonewille bushbikers Netherlands
82 Martin Kuipers Bushbikers Netherlands
83 Jeroen de Geus Bushbikers Netherlands
84 Piotr Serafinowski OPONY SERAFINOWSKI Poland
85 Łukasz Nadolski . Poland
86 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
87 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
88 Dawid Żebrowski Mtb Kyndra Poland
89 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
90 Maciej ZIĘBA Meble Art Designe Poland
91 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
92 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
93 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
94 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
95 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
96 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
97 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
98 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
99 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
100 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
101 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
102 Zbigniew Turczyński Romet Faktory Team Poland
103 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
104 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
105 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
106 Patrick Strobich Nora Racing Team Austria
107 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
108 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
109 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
110 Filip Sterna Poland
111 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
112 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
113 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
114 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
115 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
116 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
117 Maciej Skowron - Poland
118 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
119 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
120 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
121 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
122 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
123 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
124 Krzysztof Rodziewicz MebleArtDesign Team Poland
125 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
126 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
127 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
128 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
129 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
130 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
131 Bartłomiej Piechocki NO HOPE Poland
132 Marcelo Perim Cavalaria Team France
133 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
134 Peter Olin Frosta Multisport Sweden
135 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
136 Renat Nurzyanov Russian Federation
137 Miłosz Nowicki Nowicki Advisory Poland
138 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
139 Nick Heuring NG Flandriens Belgium
140 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
141 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
142 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
143 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
144 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
145 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
146 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
147 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
148 Krzysztof Mielczarek SRS Szczecinek Poland
149 Maciej Miarka - Poland
150 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
151 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
152 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
153 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
154 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
155 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
156 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
157 jonas lindkvist Frosta Multisport Sweden
158 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
159 Sven Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
160 Krzysztof Latoszek - Poland
161 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
162 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
163 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
164 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
165 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
166 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
167 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
168 Leo Kundzicz EPO Poland
169 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
170 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
171 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
172 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
173 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
174 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
175 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
176 Matthias König DIMB Racingteam Germany
177 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
178 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
179 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
180 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
181 Vadim Khrushchov SmooveBYTeam Belarus
182 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
183 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
184 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
185 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
186 Jakub Kaczyński EPO Poland
187 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
188 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
189 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
190 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
191 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
192 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
193 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
194 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
195 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
196 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
197 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
198 Mateusz Hoppe ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
199 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
200 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
201 Marcin Hemperek SRS Szczecinek Poland
202 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
203 Brian Lykke Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
204 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
205 Mateusz Hanke ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
206 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
207 Karol Gwizdała SPORTEVO / ADVA Poland
208 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
209 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
210 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
211 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
212 David Gorremans - Belgium
213 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
214 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
215 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
216 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
217 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
218 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
219 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
220 Michał Felon ZdrowyRower Poland
221 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
222 Arvis Eņģelis AdaziVelo Latvia
223 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
224 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
225 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
226 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
227 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
228 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
229 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
230 Andrey Dianov Svetlogorsk Russian Federation
231 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
232 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
233 Emmanuel Delstanche Ciclismo en Guate Belgium
234 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
235 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
236 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
237 Koen De Deckere NG Flandriens Belgium
238 Mikołaj Darmosz BIKEHEAD TEAM Poland
239 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
240 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
241 Bruno Cortebeeck NG Flandriens Belgium
242 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
243 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
244 Marcin Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
245 Agnieszka Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
246 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
247 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
248 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
249 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
250 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
251 Bernanrd Hansotte cyclo club marcel Belgium
252 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
253 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
254 Piotr Andrzejczyk Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
255 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
256 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
257 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke Connection Austria